Stöðulistar ungmennaflokkur

Stöðulisti T1 ungmennaflokkur 2020

1 Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson IS2009256313 Mugga frá Leysingjastöðum II 7,5
2 Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir IS2008286200 Skálmöld frá Eystra-Fróðholti 7,27
3 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir IS2012257685 Stássa frá Íbishóli 7,17
4 Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir IS2007257246 Gjöf frá Sjávarborg 7,07
5 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2003156543 Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri 6,93
6 Bríet Guðmundsdóttir IS2005187769 Kolfinnur frá Efri-Gegnishólum 6,87
7 Hákon Dan Ólafsson IS2011252102 Ída frá Varmalæk 1 6,87
8 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2013286651 Hrafney frá Flagbjarnarholti 6,87
9 Egill Már Þórsson IS2013265602 Fluga frá Hrafnagili 6,8
10 Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir IS2005166200 Taktur frá Torfunesi 6,8
11 Hákon Dan Ólafsson IS2009281209 Hnyðja frá Koltursey 6,77
12 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon IS2009156299 Kraftur frá Steinnesi 6,73
13 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2011281136 Karitas frá Langholti 6,7
14 Rúna Tómasdóttir IS2003177151 Sleipnir frá Árnanesi 6,67
15 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir IS2008265910 Stórstjarna frá Akureyri 6,67
16 Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson IS2010184659 Vörður frá Vestra-Fíflholti 6,63
17 Charlotte Seraina Hütter IS2011281808 Herdís frá Haga 6,63
18 Svanhildur Guðbrandsdóttir IS2008275280 Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri 6,6
19 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon IS2013157686 Sigursteinn frá Íbishóli 6,47
20 Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir IS2006188731 Hamar frá Kringlu 2 6,43

 

Stöðulisti T2 Ungmennaflokkur 2020

1 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir IS2011157687 Glymjandi frá Íbishóli 7,1
2 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir IS2008182583 Prins frá Skúfslæk 7,1
3 Sigríður Vaka Víkingsdóttir IS2003158318 Vaki frá Hólum 6,73
4 Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir IS2011166018 Bósi frá Húsavík 6,6
5 Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir IS2011288100 Katla frá Mörk 6,6
6 Guðmar Hólm Ísólfsson Líndal IS2003255101 Björk frá Lækjamóti 6,57
7 Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson IS2013187435 Geisli frá Miklholti 6,43
8 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir IS2008165832 Óskar frá Draflastöðum 6,43
9 Bergey Gunnarsdóttir IS2012188415 Strengur frá Brú 6,33
10 Bjarney Anna Þórsdóttir IS2010156434 Spuni frá Hnjúkahlíð 6,33
11 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon IS2010157686 Snillingur frá Íbishóli 5,87
12 Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir IS2014187402 Víkingur frá Hrafnsholti 5,57
13 Katrín Ósk Kristjánsdóttir IS2011187579 Höttur frá Austurási 4,97
14 Sigríður Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir IS2006184155 Kliður frá Efstu-Grund 4,77
15 Kristín Hrönn Pálsdóttir IS2004186757 Gaumur frá Skarði 3,73
16 Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson IS2009281118 Aría frá Holtsmúla 1 3,4

 

Stöðulisti V1 ungmennaflokkur 2020

1 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir IS2011157687 Glymjandi frá Íbishóli 7,07
2 Svanhildur Guðbrandsdóttir IS2008275280 Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri 6,93
3 Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir IS2008286200 Skálmöld frá Eystra-Fróðholti 6,93
4 Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir IS2011288100 Katla frá Mörk 6,8
5 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir IS2008182583 Prins frá Skúfslæk 6,8
6 Katla Sif Snorradóttir IS2002137261 Gustur frá Stykkishólmi 6,77
7 Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir IS2007257246 Gjöf frá Sjávarborg 6,67
8 Bríet Guðmundsdóttir IS2008137280 Þytur frá Stykkishólmi 6,6
9 Katla Sif Snorradóttir IS2009158701 Bálkur frá Dýrfinnustöðum 6,53
10 Þóra Birna Ingvarsdóttir IS2006149193 Hróður frá Laugabóli 6,5
11 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon IS2009156299 Kraftur frá Steinnesi 6,5
12 Herjólfur Hrafn Stefánsson IS2004157316 Penni frá Glæsibæ 6,47
13 Egill Már Þórsson IS2013265602 Fluga frá Hrafnagili 6,47
14 Freydís Þóra Bergsdóttir IS2014258460 Ösp frá Narfastöðum 6,43
15 Rúna Tómasdóttir IS2012101002 Kóngur frá Korpu 6,43
16 Sylvía Sól Magnúsdóttir IS2009201171 Reina frá Hestabrekku 6,4
17 Thelma Rut Davíðsdóttir IS2010186134 Þráður frá Ármóti 6,37
18 Annabella R Sigurðardóttir IS2004186693 Glettingur frá Holtsmúla 1 6,33
19 Kristín Hrönn Pálsdóttir IS2004186757 Gaumur frá Skarði 6,23
20 Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson IS2010184659 Vörður frá Vestra-Fíflholti 6,2

 

Stöðulisti F1 ungmennaflokkur 2020

 

1 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon IS2010157686 Snillingur frá Íbishóli 6,9
2 Hákon Dan Ólafsson IS2012255510 Júlía frá Syðri-Reykjum 6,7
3 Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson IS2011182357 Smyrill frá V-Stokkseyrarseli 6,67
4 Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir IS2011166018 Bósi frá Húsavík 6,37
5 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2011226088 Von frá Meðalfelli 6,33
6 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2011281136 Karitas frá Langholti 6,3
7 Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir IS2011156107 Konungur frá Hofi 6,13
8 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir IS2008165832 Óskar frá Draflastöðum 6,07
9 Egill Már Þórsson IS2012276137 Kjarnorka frá Hryggstekk 6,07
10 Bjarki Fannar Stefánsson IS2010265072 Vissa frá Jarðbrú 6
11 Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir IS2008284743 Frægð frá Strandarhöfði 6
12 Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson IS2008186807 Púki frá Lækjarbotnum 5,7
13 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir IS2012187402 Eldur frá Hrafnsholti 5,67
14 Egill Már Þórsson IS2014165993 Stormur frá Björgum 4 5,63
15 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2014125087 Þór frá Meðalfelli 5,57
16 Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson IS2013225239 Snilld frá Laugarnesi 5,47
17 Kári Kristinsson IS2011187371 Roði frá Brúnastöðum 2 5,2
18 Egill Már Þórsson IS2012265302 Sprengja frá Skriðu 4,93
19 Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir IS2010101511 Vísir frá Helgatúni 4,87
20 Ingunn Birna Árnadóttir IS2010264002 Dáð frá Hólakoti 3,63

 

Stöðulisti PP1 ungmennaflokkur 2020

1 Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson IS2013225239 Snilld frá Laugarnesi 7,25
2 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon IS2009125475 Brimar frá Varmadal 7
3 Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson IS2008186807 Púki frá Lækjarbotnum 6,75
4 Kristján Árni Birgisson IS2010284270 Máney frá Kanastöðum 6,67
5 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2011281136 Karitas frá Langholti 6,67
6 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2012258614 Náttúra frá Flugumýri 6,42
7 Embla Þórey Elvarsdóttir IS2007101113 Tinni frá Laxdalshofi 6,29
8 Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir IS2005275534 Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði 6,29
9 Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson IS2011182357 Smyrill frá V-Stokkseyrarseli 6,25
10 Egill Már Þórsson IS2010284960 Fjöður frá Miðhúsum 6,13
11 Benedikt Ólafsson IS2007265487 Leira-Björk frá Naustum III 5,83
12 Kári Kristinsson IS2012187791 Bruni frá Hraunholti 5,46
13 Matthías Sigurðsson IS2010225114 Kötlukráka frá Dallandi 5,25
14 Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS2011280711 Björk frá Barkarstöðum 5,17
15 Sigríður Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir IS2010288711 Ylfa frá Miðengi 4,71
16 Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir IS2008284743 Frægð frá Strandarhöfði 4,54
17 Kristína Rannveig Jóhannsdótti IS2002188892 Askur frá Efsta-Dal I 4,25
18 Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson IS2012256381 Blesa frá Húnsstöðum 4,21
19 Herdís Björg Jóhannsdóttir IS2008286734 Vösk frá Vöðlum 4,06
20 Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir IS2006181752 Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 4

 

Stöðulisti P2 ungmennaflokkur 2020

1 Bríet Guðmundsdóttir IS2005137600 Atlas frá Lýsuhóli 6,58
2 Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir IS2007201184 Ásdís frá Dalsholti 6,15
3 Hákon Dan Ólafsson IS2005165313 Sveppi frá Staðartungu 5,82
4 Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir IS2006136221 Smekkur frá Högnastöðum 5,77
5 Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson IS2008186807 Púki frá Lækjarbotnum 5,75
6 Kristína Rannveig Jóhannsdótti IS2002188892 Askur frá Efsta-Dal I 5,12
7 Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir IS2012258614 Náttúra frá Flugumýri 4,83
8 Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson IS2011281136 Karitas frá Langholti 4,55
9 Hákon Dan Ólafsson IS2013184743 Húmi frá Strandarhöfði 4,22
10 Sölvi Freyr Freydísarson IS2012187791 Bruni frá Hraunholti 4,18
11 Dagbjört Skúladóttir IS2013287018 Arney frá Auðsholtshjáleigu 3,48
12 Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir IS2010165338 Ísak frá Jarðbrú 3
13 Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir IS2005188248 Heimur frá Hvítárholti 2,87
14 Þuríður Ósk Ingimarsdóttir IS2011182370 Hákon frá Hólaborg 1,23
15 Emma R. Bertelsen IS2006284343 Maríóla frá Miðkoti 0
16 Signý Sól Snorradóttir IS2001184971 Andri frá Lynghaga 6,7
17 Þorvaldur Logi Einarsson IS2013288150 Skíma frá Syðra-Langholti 4 6,37
18 Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir IS2005275534 Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði 6,2
19 Kristján Árni Birgisson IS2010284270 Máney frá Kanastöðum 5,75
20 Þórey Þula Helgadóttir IS2007188370 Þótti frá Hvammi I 5,32

 

Stöðulisti í P3 ungmennaflokki 2020

1 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir IS2006288809 Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum 7,51
2 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon IS2009125475 Brimar frá Varmadal 7,06
3 Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir IS2005275534 Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði 6,73