Íslandsmeistarar yngri flokka

Íslandsmeistarar yngri flokka í hestaíþróttum

Ungmennaflokkur

Tölt

2019   Sylvía Sól Magnúsdóttir og Reina frá Hestabrekka  7,56
2018    Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson og Mugga frá Leysingjastöðum II   7,28
2017    Finnbogi Bjarnason og Randalín frá Efri Rauðalæk 7,33
2016    Anna Bryndís Zingsheim og Dagur frá Hjarðartúni  7,50
2015    Róbert Bergmann og Smiður frá Hólum  7,67
2014    Róbert Bergmann og Brynja frá Bakkakoti   7,67 
2013    Birgitta Bjarnadóttir og Blika frá Hjallanesi   8,00
2012    Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason og Reyr frá Melabergi   7,83
2011    Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir og Þróttur frá Fróni   8,06
2010    Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir og Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum   7,21
2009    Valdimar Bergstað og Leiknir frá Vakurstöðum   7,94
2008    Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir og Klara frá Flugumýri II   7,33

Slaktaumatölt

2019   Hákon Dan Ólafsson og Stirnir frá Skriðu  7,58
2018    Atli Freyr Maríönnuson og Svörður frá Sámsstöðum  7,25
2017    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinrikson og Skorri frá Skriðulandi   7,29
2016    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Skorri frá Skriðulandi   8,33
2015    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Skorri frá Skriðulandi   8,08
2014    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Skorri frá Skriðulandi   7,21
2013    Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir og Rós frá Geirmundarstöðum   7,71
2012    Oddur Ólafsson og Lyfting frá Þykkvabæ I   7,08
2011    Teitur Árnason og Gammur frá Skíðbakka III   6,75
2010    Teitur Árnason og Öðlingur frá Langholti   7,29
2009    Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir og Öðlingur frá Langholti   6,88
2008    Valdimar Bergstað og Sólon frá Sauðárkróki   7,29

Fjórgangur - V1

2019   Hákon Dan Ólafsson og Stirnir frá Skriðu  7,37
2018    Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir og Lukka frá Bjarnanesi   7,00
2017    Anna Bryndís Zingsheim og Dagur frá Hjarðartúni   7,10
2016    Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir og Glóey frá Halakoti   7,27
2015    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Þytur frá Efsta-Dal II  6,83
2014    Halldóra Baldvinsdóttir og Tenór frá Stóra-Ási   7,17
2013    Birgitta Bjarnadóttir og Blika frá Hjallanesi 1   7,37
2012    Edda Hrund Hinriksdóttir og Hængur frá Hæl   7,30
2011    Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir og Þróttur frá Fróni   7,40
2010    Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir og Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum   6,95
2009    Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir og Kall frá Dalvík   7,30
2008    Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir og Klaki frá Blesastöðum 1A   6,83

Fimmgangur

2019    Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson og Smyrill frá V-Stokkseyrarseli  7,21
2018    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir og Bjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A   6,64
2017    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Konsert frá Korpu   6,95
2016    Máni Hilmarsson og Prestur frá Borgarnesi  6,83
2015    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Geisli frá Svanavatni   7,36
2014    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Geisli frá Svanavatni   6,69
2013    Skúli Þór Jóhannsson og Glanni frá Hvammi III   7,10
2012    Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson og Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A   6,95
2011    Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir og Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík   6,88
2010    Teitur Árnason og Þulur frá Hólum   6,60
2009    Valdimar Bergstað og Orion frá Lækjarbotnum   7,19
2008    Valdimar Bergstað og Orion frá Lækjarbotnum   6,71

Gæðingaskeið

2019    Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson og Messa frá Káragerði   7,79
2018    Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson og Gjóska frá Kolsholti 3   6,96
2017    Konráð Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 8,04
2016    Konráð Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II  8,88
2015    Konráð Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II  8,08
2014    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   6,96
2013    Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason og Grafík frá Búlandi   7,58
2012    Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir og Birta frá Suður-Nýjabæ   7,13
2011    Ragnar Tómasson og Gríður frá Kirkjubæ   7,63
2010    Ragnar Tómasson og Gríður frá Kirkjubæ   7,53
2009    Valdimar Bergstað og Orion frá Lækjarbotnum   7,88
2008    Valdimar Bergstað og Orion frá Lækjarbotnum   7,67

100m flugskeið

2019    Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir og Flótti frá Meiri-Tungi  8,06 sek.
2018    Þorgeir Ólafsson og Ögrun frá Leirulæk   7,82 sek.
2017    Konráð Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 7,55 sek.
2016    Konráð Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II   7,73 sek.
2015    Konráð Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II   7,46 sek.
2014    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   8,07 sek.
2013    Ragnar Tómasson Branda frá Holtsmúla 1   7,77 sek.
2012    Ragnar Tómasson og Isabel frá Forsæti   7,67 sek.
2011    Ragnar Tómasson og Isabel frá Forsæti   8,03 sek.
2010    Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir og Sprettur frá Skarði   8,13 sek.
2009    Teitur Árnason og Veigar frá Varmalæk   7,63 sek.
2008    Valdimar Bergstað og Snjall frá Gili   7,84 sek.

Fimi A2
2016    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Hlekkur frá Lækjamóti  7,60
2015    Súsanna Katrína Guðmundsdóttir og Óðinn frá Hvítárholti   5,80
2014    Hrönn Kjartansdóttir og Sproti frá Gili   5,76
2013    Anna Kristín Friðriksdóttir og Glaður frá Grund   6,67
2012    Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir og Hlýr frá Breiðabólsstað   4,90
2011    Þórdís Jensdóttir og Gramur frá Gunnarsholti   5,71
2010    Ekki keppt í greininni
2009    Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir og Zorró frá Álfhólum   4,90
2008    (Úrslit vantar í Sportfeng)


Unglingaflokkur

Tölt

2019   Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Stássa frá Íbishóli   7,72
2018   Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Dáð frá Jaðri   7,44
2017    Hákon Dan Ólafsson og Gormur frá Garðskoti 7,33
2016    Hákon Dan Ólafsson og Gormur frá Garðakoti   7,56
2015    Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim og Dagur frá Hjarðartúni   7,11
2014    Anton Hugi Kjartansson og Skíma frá Hvítanesi   6,94
2013    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fjölnir frá Akureyri   8,22
2012    Róbert Bergmann og Brynja frá Bakkakoti   8,06
2011    Róbert Bergmann og Brynja frá Bakkakoti   7,78
2010    Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir og Blæja frá Háholti   6,93
2009    Rakel Natalie Kristinsdóttir og Vígar frá Skarði   8,06
2008    Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson og Loftfari frá Laugavöllum   7,17

Slaktaumatölt

2019 Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson og Brúney frá Grafarkoti  7,17
2018   Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir og Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum   7,29
2017    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir og Sandra frá Duftþaksholti   6,71
2016    Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson og Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi   7,25
2015    Eva Dögg Pálsdóttir og Brúney frá Grafarholti   7,08
2014    Arnór Dan Kristinsson og Straumur frá Sörlatungu   7,29
2013    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Örvar frá Sauðanesi   7,83
2012    Konráð Axel Gylfason og Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum   7,04
2011    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Tryggur frá Bakkakoti   7,08

Fjórgangur

2019   Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir og Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum   7,40
2018    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Úlfur frá Hólshúsum   6,80
2017    Júlía Kristín Pálsdóttir og Kjarval frá Blönduósi 6,77
2016    Katla Sif Snorradóttir og Gustur frá Stykkishólmi   7,13
2015    Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir og Krás frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II   6,80
2014    Konráð Axel Gylfason og Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2   6,97
2013    Arnór Dan Kristinsson og Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum   7,10
2012    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Naskur frá Búlandi   6,87
2011    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Naskur frá Búlandi   7,13
2010    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Naskur frá Búlandi   6,49
2009    Rakel Natalie Kristinsdóttir og Vígar frá Skarði   7,70
2008    Teitur Árnason og Hvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti   7,07

Fimmgangur

2019    Sigrún Högna Tómasdóttir og Sirkus frá Torfunesi   6,57
2018    Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson og Vorboði frá Kópavogi   6,69
2017    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir og Bjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A 6,88
2016    Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson og Eskill frá Lindarbæ   6,55
2015    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Villandi frá Feti   6,57
2014    Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson og Funi frá Hóli   6,57
2013    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum   7,36
2012    Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir og Prins frá Skipanesi   6,38
2011    Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir og Flaumur frá Leirulæk   6,05
2010    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Magna frá Dalsmynni   6,14
2009    Oddur Ólafsson og Litfari frá Feti   6,55
2008    Teitur Árnason og Leynir frá Erpsstöðum   6,93

Gæðingaskeið

2019   Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson og Púki frá Lækjarbotnum  6,83
2018   Hákon Dan Ólafsson og Messa frá Káragerði  6,58
2017    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Blikka frá Þóroddstöðum 7,33
2016    Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson og Messa frá Káragerði   7,50
2015    Guðmar Freyr Magnússun og Frami frá Íbishóli   7,25
2014    Guðmar Freyr Magnússun og Frami frá Íbishóli   7,21
2013    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   6,83
2012    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   6,79
2011    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   5,92
2010    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Dreki frá Syðra-Skörðugili   5,37
2009    Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir og Grunur frá Hafsteinsstöðum   7,17
2008    Teitur Árnason og Veigar frá Varmalæk   7,75

100m flugskeið
2019   Eysteinn Tjörvi K. Kristinsson og Viljar frá Skjólbrekku   7,82 sek.
2018   Eysteinn Tjörvi K. Kristinsson og Viljar frá Skjólbrekku   7,80 sek.
2017
2016    Ekki keppt í greininni
2015    Guðmar Freyr Magnússon og Fjölnir frá Sjávarborg   8,42
2014    Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir og Odda frá Halakoti   8,04
2013    Guðmar Freyr Magnússon og Fjölnir frá Sjávarborg   8,01
2012    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   8,32
2011    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Dreki frá Syðra-Skörðugili   9,61
2010    Guðmar Freyr Magnússon og Fjölnir frá Sjávarborg   7,83
2009    Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson og Storð frá Ytra-Dalsgerði   7,37
2008    Teitur Árnason og Veigar frá Varmalæk   7,61

Fimi A
2016    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   7,10
2015    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Hlekkur frá Lækjarmóti   6,37
2014    Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir og Sváfnir frá Miðsitju   6,31
2013    Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir og Sváfnir frá Miðsitju   6,67
2012    Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir og Sváfnir frá Miðsitju   5,50
2011     Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir og Vísir frá Efri-Hömrum   6,04
2010     María Gyða Pétursdóttir og Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri   6,20
2009    Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir og Þróttur frá Fróni   5,90
2008    Margrét Sæunn Axelsdóttir og Rúbín frá Mosfellsbæ


Barnaflokkur

Tölt

2019    Elva Rún Jónsdóttir og Straumur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ  7,00
2018    Guðný Dís Jónsdóttir og Roði frá Margrétarhofi 6,89
2017    Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir og Baldvin frá Stangarholti 7,28
2016    Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir og Baldvin frá Stangarholti   7,06
2015    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   6,94
2014    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   7,28
2013    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   7,33
2012    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   7,22
2011    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Lárus frá Syðra-Skörðugili   6,50
2010    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Mön frá Lækjamóti   6,67
2009   Róbert Bergmann og Brynja frá Bakkakoti   7,22
2008   Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Knörr frá Syðra-Skörðugili   6,94

Slaktaumatölt 

2019  Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir og Gefjun frá Bjargshóli 7,04

Fjórgangur

2019    Guðmar Hólm Ísólfsson Líndal og Freyðir frá Leysingjastöðum II 6,67
2018    Guðmar Hólm Ísólfsson Líndal og Nútíð frá Leysingjastöðum II 6,67
2017    Signý Sól Snorradóttir og Rektor frá Melabergi 6,73
2016    Júlía Kristín Pálsdóttir og Kjarval frá Blönduósi   6,93
2015    Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson og Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi   6,63
2014    Katla Sif Snorradóttir og Gustur frá Stykkishólmi   6,83
2013    Egill Már Þórsson og Saga frá Skriðu   6,77
2012    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   6,67
2011     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir og Trú frá Álfhólum   6,67
2010    Arnór Dan Kristinsson og Háfeti frá Þingnesi   6,46
2009   Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Knörr frá Syðra-Skörðugili   6,67
2008   Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Knörr frá Syðra-Skörðugili   6,40

Fimi A
2016    Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir og Baldvin frá Stangarholti   7,20
2015    Katla Sif Snorradóttir og Kubbur frá Læk   6,07
2014    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Blesi frá Laugarvatni   6,01
2013    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   6,4
2012    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   5,90
2011     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir og Blesi frá Laugarvatni   5,33
2010    Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir og Vísir frá Efri-Hömrum   6,70
2009   Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir og Vísir frá Efri-Hömrum   5,10
2008   (Úrslit vantar í Sportfeng)