Stöðulistar fullorðinsflokkur

Stöðulisti í T1 2020

1 Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir IS2012188095 Kveikur frá Stangarlæk 1 8,53
2 Viðar Ingólfsson IS2011286771 Maístjarna frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 8,5
3 Siguroddur Pétursson IS2009137717 Steggur frá Hrísdal 8,3
4 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir IS2010125848 Bárður frá Melabergi 8,23
5 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson IS2011135086 Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti 8,17
6 Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir IS2010125289 Vákur frá Vatnsenda 8,17
7 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson IS2010156107 Konsert frá Hofi 7,93
8 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson IS2009188691 Vökull frá Efri-Brú 7,83
9 Janus Halldór Eiríksson IS2012287637 Blíða frá Laugarbökkum 7,83
10 Elvar Þormarsson IS2009284172 Katla frá Fornusöndum 7,73
11 Helga Una Björnsdóttir IS2011282319 Þoka frá Hamarsey 7,7
12 Hlynur Guðmundsson IS2013285750 Hending frá Eyjarhólum 7,67
13 Olil Amble IS2011176178 Glampi frá Ketilsstöðum 7,67
14 Sigurður Sigurðarson IS2011281838 Rauða-List frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 7,63
15 Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir IS2013125163 Úlfur frá Mosfellsbæ 7,5
16 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2013286101 Ísrún frá Kirkjubæ 7,5
17 Siguroddur Pétursson IS2011237718 Eyja frá Hrísdal 7,5
18 Elin Holst IS2011176178 Glampi frá Ketilsstöðum 7,43
19 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS2008286200 Skálmöld frá Eystra-Fróðholti 7,43
20 Sólon Morthens IS2012225599 Katalína frá Hafnarfirði 7,43
21 Matthías Leó Matthíasson IS2011181978 Taktur frá Vakurstöðum 7,43
22 Hlynur Guðmundsson IS2011277012 Tromma frá Höfn 7,43
23 Steindór Guðmundsson IS2014187269 Hallsteinn frá Hólum 7,4
24 Þorgeir Ólafsson IS2012235086 Sif frá Steinsholti 7,37
25 Hinrik Bragason IS2012264486 Rauðhetta frá Efri-Rauðalæk 7,37
26 Davíð Jónsson IS2010286682 Ólína frá Skeiðvöllum 7,37
27 Siguroddur Pétursson IS2011237959 Eldborg frá Haukatungu Syðri 1 7,37
28 Sina Scholz IS2009157780 Nói frá Saurbæ 7,33
29 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2011181430 Grímur frá Skógarási 7,33
30 Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir IS2014187570 Glanni frá Austurási 7,33

 

 

Stöðulisti í T2 2020

1 Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir IS2011157299 Óskar frá Breiðstöðum 8,63
2 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson IS2013287086 Vallarsól frá Völlum 7,83
3 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson IS2012181421 Kopar frá Fákshólum 7,7
4 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS2011186194 Brynjar frá Bakkakoti 7,67
5 Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir IS2012225553 Eldey frá Hafnarfirði 7,63
6 Snorri Dal IS2010165559 Engill frá Ytri-Bægisá I 7,53
7 Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir IS2008284741 Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði 7,5
8 Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir IS2008184551 Nýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum 7,37
9 Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir IS2012201487 Skál frá Skör 7,3
10 Guðmundur Björgvinsson IS2011265651 Ópera frá Litla-Garði 7,23
11 Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir IS2008158623 Njörður frá Flugumýri II 7,2
12 Þórarinn Ragnarsson IS2011187118 Leikur frá Vesturkoti 7,13
13 Helga Una Björnsdóttir IS2014255353 Brella frá Höfðabakka 7,1
14 Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir IS2009284874 Sæborg frá Hjarðartúni 6,97
15 Matthías Leó Matthíasson IS2013181970 Doðrantur frá Vakurstöðum 6,9
16 Hjörvar Ágústsson IS2010186102 Bylur frá Kirkjubæ 6,9
17 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2011287657 Harpa frá Engjavatni 6,87
18 Anna Renisch IS2011236414 Tiltrú frá Lundum II 6,87
19 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2011186102 Dropi frá Kirkjubæ 6,83
20 Sigurður Sigurðarson IS2008165865 Sjéns frá Bringu 6,83
21 Viðar Ingólfsson IS2013137490 Huginn frá Bergi 6,83
22 Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir IS2010255493 Vildís frá Múla 6,8
23 Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir IS2008181964 Börkur frá Kvistum 6,77
24 Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir IS2007186992 Jarl frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 6,73
25 Ólafur Þórisson IS2007284630 Sóldís frá Miðkoti 6,67
26 Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir IS2011255495 List frá Múla 6,67
27 Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir IS2006136566 Reykur frá Brennistöðum 6,63
28 Vignir Sigurðsson IS2012265004 Salka frá Litlu-Brekku 6,6
29 Benedikt Þór Kristjánsson IS2010135038 Stofn frá Akranesi 6,6
30 Atli Freyr Maríönnuson IS2011187031 Tangó frá Gljúfurárholti 6,37

 

Stöðulisti í V1 2020

1 Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir IS2010125289 Vákur frá Vatnsenda 7,7
2 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir IS2010125848 Bárður frá Melabergi 7,63
3 Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir IS2011157299 Óskar frá Breiðstöðum 7,6
4 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson IS2011135086 Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti 7,57
5 Siguroddur Pétursson IS2009137717 Steggur frá Hrísdal 7,53
6 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2011181430 Grímur frá Skógarási 7,47
7 Þórarinn Ragnarsson IS2011187118 Leikur frá Vesturkoti 7,43
8 Mette Mannseth IS2012258163 Skálmöld frá Þúfum 7,33
9 Hulda Gústafsdóttir IS2011180401 Sesar frá Lönguskák 7,27
10 Helga Una Björnsdóttir IS2012187985 Hraunar frá Vorsabæ II 7,27
11 Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir IS2011125095 Kolbakur frá Morastöðum 7,2
12 Helga Una Björnsdóttir IS2013184084 Hnokki frá Eylandi 7,2
13 Olil Amble IS2011176178 Glampi frá Ketilsstöðum 7,2
14 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason IS2010184744 Dökkvi frá Strandarhöfði 7,17
15 Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd. IS2013285750 Hending frá Eyjarhólum 7,17
16 Matthías Leó Matthíasson IS2011181978 Taktur frá Vakurstöðum 7,13
17 Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir IS2008158623 Njörður frá Flugumýri II 7,13
18 Annie Ivarsdottir IS2004182712 Loki frá Selfossi 7,1
19 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2013286101 Ísrún frá Kirkjubæ 7,1
20 Guðmundur Björgvinsson IS2010187017 Sölvi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu 7,03
21 Fredrica Fagerlund IS2010166978 Stormur frá Yztafelli 7
22 Hlynur Guðmundsson IS2013285750 Hending frá Eyjarhólum 6,97
23 Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir IS2009125096 Flugar frá Morastöðum 6,93
24 Matthías Kjartansson IS2012155478 Aron frá Þóreyjarnúpi 6,93
25 Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir IS2008158455 Sproti frá Enni 6,93
26 Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson IS2010181961 Lottó frá Kvistum 6,93
27 Brynja Kristinsdóttir IS2006158440 Arður frá Enni 6,93
28 Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir IS2008284741 Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði 6,9
29 Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir IS2013125163 Úlfur frá Mosfellsbæ 6,87
30 Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir IS2013187051 Fengur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu 6,87

 

Stöðulisti í F1 2020

1 Snorri Dal IS2010165559 Engill frá Ytri-Bægisá I 7,57
2 Þórarinn Eymundsson IS2012181608 Þráinn frá Flagbjarnarholti 7,53
3 Teitur Árnason IS2012181660 Atlas frá Hjallanesi 1 7,4
4 Hinrik Bragason IS2009136571 Byr frá Borgarnesi 7,33
5 Árni Björn Pálsson IS2013182591 Jökull frá Breiðholti í Flóa 7,33
6 Bjarni Jónasson IS2010284977 Harpa Sjöfn frá Hvolsvelli 7,3
7 Sina Scholz IS2009157780 Nói frá Saurbæ 7,23
8 Þórarinn Ragnarsson IS2013287870 Ronja frá Vesturkoti 7,23
9 Sólon Morthens IS2012225599 Katalína frá Hafnarfirði 7,17
10 Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir IS2012236578 Fjóla frá Eskiholti II 7,17
11 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS2011186194 Brynjar frá Bakkakoti 7,1
12 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2011186102 Dropi frá Kirkjubæ 7,07
13 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson IS2011188660 Slyngur frá Fossi 7,07
14 Viðar Ingólfsson IS2013137490 Huginn frá Bergi 7,07
15 Þórarinn Eymundsson IS2010156418 Vegur frá Kagaðarhóli 7,07
16 Guðmundur Björgvinsson IS2011181901 Elrir frá Rauðalæk 7,03
17 Flosi Ólafsson IS2013177787 Dreyri frá Hofi I 7,03
18 Hulda Gústafsdóttir IS2009136571 Byr frá Borgarnesi 7
19 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason IS2014184741 Ás frá Strandarhöfði 6,97
20 Hjörvar Ágústsson IS2011186100 Ás frá Kirkjubæ 6,97
21 Helga Una Björnsdóttir IS2006186178 Penni frá Eystra-Fróðholti 6,93
22 Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir IS2005186050 Héðinn Skúli frá Oddhóli 6,93
23 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson IS2011184082 Tindur frá Eylandi 6,93
24 Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson IS2012264026 Ramóna frá Hólshúsum 6,9
25 Vignir Sigurðsson IS2013265005 Evíta frá Litlu-Brekku 6,9
26 Artemisia Bertus IS2012265395 Hylling frá Akureyri 6,87
27 Viðar Ingólfsson IS2013235536 Ör frá Mið-Fossum 6,87
28 Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir IS2009186058 Flóki frá Oddhóli 6,87
29 Stefán Birgir Stefánsson IS2014165665 Kolbakur frá Litla-Garði 6,83
30 Daníel Jónsson IS2012225041 Halla frá Flekkudal 6,83

 

Stöðulisti í PP1 2020

1 Davíð Jónsson IS2005236671 Irpa frá Borgarnesi 8,92
2 Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson IS2011286806 Þórvör frá Lækjarbotnum 8,46
3 Konráð Valur Sveinsson IS2014165652 Tangó frá Litla-Garði 8,13
4 Þórarinn Eymundsson IS2007258558 Gullbrá frá Lóni 8,1
5 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson IS2014135606 Ernir frá Efri-Hrepp 8,08
6 Árni Björn Pálsson IS2011182375 Óliver frá Hólaborg 8
7 Helga Una Björnsdóttir IS2006186178 Penni frá Eystra-Fróðholti 7,92
8 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson IS2000156686 Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum 7,83
9 Daníel Gunnarsson IS2010235062 Eining frá Einhamri 2 7,79
10 Erling Ó. Sigurðsson IS1999165791 Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 7,71
11 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson IS2011184082 Tindur frá Eylandi 7,63
12 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS2013155474 Sjóður frá Þóreyjarnúpi 7,63
13 Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir IS2007186992 Jarl frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 7,58
14 Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson IS2011287699 Gjóska frá Kolsholti 3 7,54
15 Viðar Ingólfsson IS2013235536 Ör frá Mið-Fossum 7,54
16 Konráð Valur Sveinsson IS2006186758 Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 7,54
17 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson IS2009186054 Hálfdán frá Oddhóli 7,46
18 Jóhann Magnússon IS2013257766 Óskastjarna frá Fitjum 7,42
19 Hulda Gústafsdóttir IS2013286074 Skrýtla frá Árbakka 7,42
20 Hinrik Bragason IS2005275534 Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði 7,38
21 Konráð Valur Sveinsson IS2013125434 Laxnes frá Ekru 7,38
22 Snorri Dal IS2010165559 Engill frá Ytri-Bægisá I 7,33
23 Haukur Baldvinsson IS2014187105 Sölvi frá Stuðlum 7,33
24 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason IS2008187654 Krókus frá Dalbæ 7,29
25 Hinrik Bragason IS2007256137 Hind frá Efri-Mýrum 7,25
26 Vigdís Matthíasdóttir IS2004284171 Tign frá Fornusöndum 7,25
27 Vignir Sigurðsson IS2013265005 Evíta frá Litlu-Brekku 7,25
28 Sigurður Sigurðarson IS2012282581 Tromma frá Skúfslæk 7,17
29 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason IS2013167180 Smári frá Sauðanesi 7,14
30 Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson IS2008287692 Snædís frá Kolsholti 3 7,13

 

Stöðulisti í P2

1 Konráð Valur Sveinsson IS2006186758 Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 7,32
2 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason IS2008187654 Krókus frá Dalbæ 7,37
3 Jóhann Magnússon IS2011255571 Fröken frá Bessastöðum 7,44
4 Ingibergur Árnason IS2009286105 Sólveig frá Kirkjubæ 7,49
5 Sæmundur Þorbjörn Sæmundsson IS2007157339 Seyður frá Gýgjarhóli 7,51
6 Árni Björn Pálsson IS2011182375 Óliver frá Hólaborg 7,51
7 Viðar Ingólfsson IS2010186505 Ópall frá Miðási 7,53
8 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson IS2008157895 Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II 7,55
9 Konráð Valur Sveinsson IS2011201056 Dama frá Hekluflötum 7,56
10 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson IS2011187880 Jarl frá Kílhrauni 7,57
11 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS2010266201 Rangá frá Torfunesi 7,61
12 Daníel Gunnarsson IS2010235062 Eining frá Einhamri 2 7,63
13 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir IS2001184971 Andri frá Lynghaga 7,65
14 Guðmundur Björgvinsson IS2013235831 Stolt frá Laugavöllum 7,67
15 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir IS2006288809 Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum 7,7
16 Freyja Amble Gísladóttir IS2008265170 Dalvík frá Dalvík 7,7
17 Þórarinn Eymundsson IS2007258558 Gullbrá frá Lóni 7,71
18 Hans Þór Hilmarsson IS2008257650 Vorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði 7,71
19 Lilja Maria Suska IS2005156079 Viðar frá Hvammi 2 7,73
20 Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson IS2007181415 Sproti frá Sauðholti 2 7,73
21 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason IS2008164492 Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk 7,73
22 Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson IS2010286075 Hnoppa frá Árbakka 7,76
23 Finnur Jóhannesson IS2006257301 Tinna Svört frá Glæsibæ 7,76
24 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2009286105 Sólveig frá Kirkjubæ 7,76
25 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir IS2008164492 Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk 7,78
26 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon IS2009125475 Brimar frá Varmadal 7,79
27 Árni Björn Pálsson IS2010177100 Seiður frá Hlíðarbergi 7,8
28 Eva Dögg Pálsdóttir IS2011187880 Jarl frá Kílhrauni 7,81
29 Konráð Valur Sveinsson IS2014165652 Tangó frá Litla-Garði 7,81
30 Teitur Árnason IS2011158830 Bandvöttur frá Miklabæ 7,83

 

Stöðulisti í P3 2020

1 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson IS2008157895 Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II 14,06
2 Árni Björn Pálsson IS2010177100 Seiður frá Hlíðarbergi 14,11
3 Konráð Valur Sveinsson IS2006186758 Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 14,17
4 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS2013155474 Sjóður frá Þóreyjarnúpi 14,19
5 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson IS2000156686 Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum 14,22
6 Daníel Gunnarsson IS2010235062 Eining frá Einhamri 2 14,4
7 Ingibergur Árnason IS2006181752 Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 14,42
9 Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir IS2010255503 Sigurrós frá Gauksmýri 14,52
10 Hans Þór Hilmarsson IS2008257650 Vorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði 14,54
11 Árni Björn Pálsson IS2013177274 Ögri frá Horni I 14,59
12 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson IS2007186050 Hvanndal frá Oddhóli 14,63
13 Erling Ó. Sigurðsson IS1999165791 Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 14,65
14 Bjarni Bjarnason IS2010288819 Þröm frá Þóroddsstöðum 14,72
15 Þórarinn Eymundsson IS2007258558 Gullbrá frá Lóni 14,72
16 Jóhann Magnússon IS2013257766 Óskastjarna frá Fitjum 14,84
17 Sigurður Sigurðarson IS2000257156 Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum 14,92
19 Reynir Örn Pálmason IS2000165139 Skemill frá Dalvík 14,94
20 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson IS2009186054 Hálfdán frá Oddhóli 15
21 Davíð Jónsson IS2007238252 Glóra frá Skógskoti 15,05
22 Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir IS2005165313 Sveppi frá Staðartungu 15,11
23 Guðmundur Björgvinsson IS2013235831 Stolt frá Laugavöllum 15,11
24 Þórarinn Ragnarsson IS2002125082 Funi frá Hofi 15,16
25 Þorgeir Ólafsson IS2004236668 Sólbrá frá Borgarnesi 15,17
26 Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson IS2011286806 Þórvör frá Lækjarbotnum 15,2
27 Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir IS2013257766 Óskastjarna frá Fitjum 15,25
29 Fredrica Fagerlund IS2005157028 Snær frá Keldudal 15,3
30 Trausti Óskarsson IS2008281827 Skúta frá Skák 15,31
31 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson IS2012165792 Spori frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 6,68
32 Guðlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir IS2002235106 Auðna frá Hlíðarfæti 6,67
33 Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir IS2006181752 Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 6,65

 

Stöðulisti í P1 2020

1 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason IS2008187654 Krókus frá Dalbæ 21,23
2 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson IS2008157895 Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II 21,36
3 Konráð Valur Sveinsson IS2006186758 Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 21,57
4 Daníel Gunnarsson IS2010235062 Eining frá Einhamri 2 21,75
5 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS2010266201 Rangá frá Torfunesi 22,02
6 Finnur Jóhannesson IS2006257301 Tinna Svört frá Glæsibæ 22,07
7 Sæmundur Þorbjörn Sæmundsson IS2007157339 Seyður frá Gýgjarhóli 22,25
8 Jóhann Magnússon IS2011255571 Fröken frá Bessastöðum 22,3
9 Árni Björn Pálsson IS2010177100 Seiður frá Hlíðarbergi 22,82
10 Ingibergur Árnason IS2009286105 Sólveig frá Kirkjubæ 22,9
11 Bjarni Bjarnason IS2010188803 Glotti frá Þóroddsstöðum 23,02
12 Hinrik Bragason IS2007256137 Hind frá Efri-Mýrum 23,21
13 Viðar Ingólfsson IS2010186505 Ópall frá Miðási 23,42
14 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson IS2001184971 Andri frá Lynghaga 23,65
15 Bjarni Jónasson IS2008188800 Randver frá Þóroddsstöðum 23,68
16 Teitur Árnason IS2011158830 Bandvöttur frá Miklabæ 23,74
17 Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir IS2001184971 Andri frá Lynghaga 23,87
18 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson IS2004125520 Vörður frá Hafnarfirði 24,08
19 Ólafur Örn Þórðarson IS2008181826 Lækur frá Skák 24,14
20 Sveinbjörn Hjörleifsson IS2002265191 Drífa Drottning frá Dalvík 24,26
21 Bjarni Bjarnason IS2009188800 Jarl frá Þóroddsstöðum 24,28
22 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir IS2001286451 Birta frá Suður-Nýjabæ 24,43
23 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson IS2008282651 Heiða frá Austurkoti 24,44
24 Rakel Sigurhansdóttir IS2008225176 Dögun frá Mosfellsbæ 24,46
25 Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson IS2006284172 Surtsey frá Fornusöndum 24,49
26 Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson IS2010286075 Hnoppa frá Árbakka 24,81