Íslandsmeistarar yngri flokka

Íslandsmeistarar yngri flokka í hestaíţróttum

Ungmennaflokkur

Tölt
2016    Anna Bryndís Zingsheim og Dagur frá Hjarđartúni  7,50
2015    Róbert Bergmann og Smiđur frá Hólum  7,67
2014    Róbert Bergmann og Brynja frá Bakkakoti   7,67
2013    Birgitta Bjarnadóttir og Blika frá Hjallanesi   8,00
2012    Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason og Reyr frá Melabergi   7,83
2011    Arna Ýr Guđnadóttir og Ţróttur frá Fróni   8,06
2010    Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir og Gautrekur frá Torfastöđum   7,21
2009    Valdimar Bergstađ og Leiknir frá Vakurstöđum   7,94
2008    Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir og Klara frá Flugumýri II   7,33

Slaktaumatölt
2016    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Skorri frá Skriđulandi   8,33
2015    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Skorri frá Skriđulandi   8,08
2014    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Skorri frá Skriđulandi   7,21
2013    Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir og Rós frá Geirmundarstöđum   7,71
2012    Oddur Ólafsson og Lyfting frá Ţykkvabć I   7,08
2011    Teitur Árnason og Gammur frá Skíđbakka III   6,75
2010    Teitur Árnason og Öđlingur frá Langholti   7,29
2009    Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir og Öđlingur frá Langholti   6,88
2008    Valdimar Bergstađ og Sólon frá Sauđárkróki   7,29

Fjórgangur - V1
2016    Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir og Glóey frá Halakoti  7,27
2015    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Ţytur frá Efsta-Dal II  6,83
2014    Halldóra Baldvinsdóttir og Tenór frá Stóra-Ási   7,17
2013    Birgitta Bjarnadóttir og Blika frá Hjallanesi 1   7,37
2012    Edda Hrund Hinriksdóttir og Hćngur frá Hćl   7,30
2011    Arna Ýr Guđnadóttir og Ţróttur frá Fróni   7,40
2010    Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir og Gautrekur frá Torfastöđum   6,95
2009    Camilla Petra Sigurđardóttir og Kall frá Dalvík   7,30
2008    Sigríđur Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir og Klaki frá Blesastöđum 1A   6,83

Fimmgangur
2016    Máni Hilmarsson og Prestur frá Borgarnesi  6,83
2015    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Geisli frá Svanavatni   7,36
2014    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Geisli frá Svanavatni   6,69
2013    Skúli Ţór Jóhannsson og Glanni frá Hvammi III   7,10
2012    Arnar Bjarki Sigurđarson og Arnar frá Blesastöđum 2A   6,95
2011    Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir og Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík   6,88
2010    Teitur Árnason og Ţulur frá Hólum   6,60
2009    Valdimar Bergstađ og Orion frá Lćkjarbotnum   7,19
2008    Valdimar Bergstađ og Orion frá Lćkjarbotnum   6,71

Gćđingaskeiđ
2016    Konráđ Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbćjarhjáleigu II  8,88
2015    Konráđ Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbćjarhjáleigu II  8,08
2014    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   6,96
2013    Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason og Grafík frá Búlandi   7,58
2012    Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir og Birta frá Suđur-Nýjabć   7,13
2011    Ragnar Tómasson og Gríđur frá Kirkjubć   7,63
2010    Ragnar Tómasson og Gríđur frá Kirkjubć   7,53
2009    Valdimar Bergstađ og Orion frá Lćkjarbotnum   7,88
2008    Valdimar Bergstađ og Orion frá Lćkjarbotnum   7,67

100m flugskeiđ
2016    Konráđ Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbćjarhjáleigu II   7,73
2015    Konráđ Valur Sveinsson og Kjarkur frá Árbćjarhjáleigu II   7,46
2014    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   8,07
2013    Ragnar Tómasson Branda frá Holtsmúla 1   7,77
2012    Ragnar Tómasson og Isabel frá Forsćti   7,67
2011    Ragnar Tómasson og Isabel frá Forsćti   8,03
2010    Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir og Sprettur frá Skarđi   8,13
2009    Teitur Árnason og Veigar frá Varmalćk   7,63
2008    Valdimar Bergstađ og Snjall frá Gili   7,84

Fimi A2
2016    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Hlekkur frá Lćkjamóti  7,60
2015    Súsanna Katrína Guđmundsdóttir og Óđinn frá Hvítárholti   5,80
2014    Hrönn Kjartansdóttir og Sproti frá Gili   5,76
2013    Anna Kristín Friđriksdóttir og Glađur frá Grund   6,67
2012    Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir og Hlýr frá Breiđabólsstađ   4,90
2011    Ţórdís Jensdóttir og Gramur frá Gunnarsholti   5,71
2010    Ekki keppt í greininni
2009    Guđlaug Jóna Matthíasdóttir og Zorró frá Álfhólum   4,90
2008    (Úrslit vantar í Sportfeng)


Unglingaflokkur

Tölt
2016    Hákon Dan Ólafsson og Gormur frá Garđakoti   7,56
2015    Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim og Dagur frá Hjarđartúni   7,11
2014    Anton Hugi Kjartansson og Skíma frá Hvítanesi   6,94
2013    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fjölnir frá Akureyri   8,22
2012    Róbert Bergmann og Brynja frá Bakkakoti   8,06
2011    Róbert Bergmann og Brynja frá Bakkakoti   7,78
2010    Guđmunda Ellen Sigurđardóttir og Blćja frá Háholti   6,93
2009    Rakel Natalie Kristinsdóttir og Vígar frá Skarđi   8,06
2008    Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson og Loftfari frá Laugavöllum   7,17

Slaktaumatölt
2016    Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson og Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi   7,25
2015    Eva Dögg Pálsdóttir og Brúney frá Grafarholti   7,08
2014    Arnór Dan Kristinsson og Straumur frá Sörlatungu   7,29
2013    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Örvar frá Sauđanesi   7,83
2012    Konráđ Axel Gylfason og Smellur frá Leysingjastöđum   7,04
2011    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Tryggur frá Bakkakoti   7,08

Fjórgangur
2016    Katla Sif Snorradóttir og Gustur frá Stykkishólmi   7,13
2015    Heiđa Rún Sigurjónsdóttir og Krás frá Árbćjarhjáleigu II   6,80
2014    Konráđ Axel Gylfason og Vörđur frá Sturlureykjum 2   6,97
2013    Arnór Dan Kristinsson og Ţytur frá Oddgeirshólum   7,10
2012    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Naskur frá Búlandi   6,87
2011    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Naskur frá Búlandi   7,13
2010    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Naskur frá Búlandi   6,49
2009    Rakel Natalie Kristinsdóttir og Vígar frá Skarđi   7,70
2008    Teitur Árnason og Hvinur frá Egilsstađakoti   7,07

Fimmgangur
2016    Hafţór Hreiđar Birgisson og Eskill frá Lindarbć   6,55
2015    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Villandi frá Feti   6,57
2014    Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson og Funi frá Hóli   6,57
2013    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Brestur frá Lýtingsstöđum   7,36
2012    Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir og Prins frá Skipanesi   6,38
2011    Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir og Flaumur frá Leirulćk   6,05
2010    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Magna frá Dalsmynni   6,14
2009    Oddur Ólafsson og Litfari frá Feti   6,55
2008    Teitur Árnason og Leynir frá Erpsstöđum   6,93

Gćđingaskeiđ
2016    Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson og Messa frá Káragerđi   7,50
2015    Guđmar Freyr Magnússun og Frami frá Íbishóli   7,25
2014    Guđmar Freyr Magnússun og Frami frá Íbishóli   7,21
2013    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   6,83
2012    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   6,79
2011    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   5,92
2010    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Dreki frá Syđra-Skörđugili   5,37
2009    Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir og Grunur frá Hafsteinsstöđum   7,17
2008    Teitur Árnason og Veigar frá Varmalćk   7,75

100m flugskeiđ
2016    Ekki keppt í greininni
2015    Guđmar Freyr Magnússon og Fjölnir frá Sjávarborg   8,42
2014    Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir og Odda frá Halakoti   8,04
2013    Guđmar Freyr Magnússon og Fjölnir frá Sjávarborg   8,01
2012    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi   8,32
2011    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Dreki frá Syđra-Skörđugili   9,61
2010    Guđmar Freyr Magnússon og Fjölnir frá Sjávarborg   7,83
2009    Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson og Storđ frá Ytra-Dalsgerđi   7,37
2008    Teitur Árnason og Veigar frá Varmalćk   7,61

Fimi A
2016    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   7,10
2015    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Hlekkur frá Lćkjarmóti   6,37
2014    Harpa Sigríđur Bjarnadóttir og Sváfnir frá Miđsitju   6,31
2013    Harpa Sigríđur Bjarnadóttir og Sváfnir frá Miđsitju   6,67
2012    Harpa Sigríđur Bjarnadóttir og Sváfnir frá Miđsitju   5,50
2011    Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir og Vísir frá Efri-Hömrum   6,04
2010    María Gyđa Pétursdóttir og Rauđur frá Syđri-Löngumýri   6,20
2009    Arna Ýr Guđnadóttir og Ţróttur frá Fróni   5,90
2008    Margrét Sćunn Axelsdóttir og Rúbín frá Mosfellsbć


Barnaflokkur

Tölt
2016    Védís Huld Sigurđardóttir og Baldvin frá Stangarholti   7,06
2015    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   6,94
2014    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   7,28
2013    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   7,33
2012    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   7,22
2011    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Lárus frá Syđra-Skörđugili   6,50
2010    Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir og Mön frá Lćkjamóti   6,67
2009    Róbert Bergmann og Brynja frá Bakkakoti   7,22
2008    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Knörr frá Syđra-Skörđugili   6,94

Fjórgangur
2016    Júlía Kristín Pálsdóttir og Kjarval frá Blönduósi   6,93
2015    Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson og Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi   6,63
2014    Katla Sif Snorradóttir og Gustur frá Stykkishólmi   6,83
2013    Egill Már Ţórsson og Saga frá Skriđu   6,77
2012    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   6,67
2011    Harpa Sigríđur Bjarnadóttir og Trú frá Álfhólum   6,67
2010    Arnór Dan Kristinsson og Háfeti frá Ţingnesi   6,46
2009    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Knörr frá Syđra-Skörđugili   6,67
2008    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson og Knörr frá Syđra-Skörđugili   6,40

Fimi A
2016    Védís Huld Sigurđardóttir og Baldvin frá Stangarholti   7,20
2015    Katla Sif Snorradóttir og Kubbur frá Lćk   6,07
2014    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Blesi frá Laugarvatni   6,01
2013    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   6,4
2012    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Kamban frá Húsavík   5,90
2011    Glódís Rún Sigurđardóttir og Blesi frá Laugarvatni   5,33
2010    Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir og Vísir frá Efri-Hömrum   6,70
2009    Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir og Vísir frá Efri-Hömrum   5,10
2008    (Úrslit vantar í Sportfeng)

Svćđi